GUMAR

19 Oct

Sometimes we gotta go the extra mile to get the things we want on here…

Our man Gumar sent us a link to these gems of hotness but we couldn’t download them so we went on the hunt.

Thankfully GUMAR came back and dropped these WMDs on us with a smile…. thanks man!

GUMAR sprinkles just enough voodoo funk in there to make these tracks serious threats for the dancefloors that you wanna be part.

THANKS!

MP3

Ninjasonik – Somebody Gonna Get Pregnant (Gumar’s Italo Magic Mix)

Nag Chompa – I Thought You Knew (Gumar’s Magical Mix)

Maluca – El Tigeraso (Gumar’s Magic Mix)

Advertisements

One Response to “GUMAR”

  1. sal October 19, 2009 at 11:03 am #

    strange treatment to el tigeraso, it really changes the song
    her vocals r so good that it doesn’t matter– it’s nice but the original is hornier!
    thx

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: